Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
254 700 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
124 400 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
119 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
735 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 190 000 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 7 420 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5