Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
24 256 000 ₽
220 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
22 327 000 ₽
314 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
34 506 000 ₽
383 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Poblenou, Catalunya, Spain
Poblenou, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
44 655 000 ₽
360 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
45 669 000 ₽
326 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
144 112 000 ₽
758 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
23 342 000 ₽
245 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 691 000 ₽
485 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 179 000 ₽
174 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 166 000 ₽
302 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 773 000 ₽
163 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 116 000 ₽
151 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 701 000 ₽
161 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 417 000 ₽
218 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
29 837 000 ₽
213 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
29 837 000 ₽
343 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 904 000 ₽
154 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 166 000 ₽
197 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 429 000 ₽
213 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
21 312 000 ₽
236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1047
1048
1049
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)