Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
219 100 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
536 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
224 300 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 900 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 700 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3