Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
7 480 000 ₽ 99 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
9 324 000 ₽ 155 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
10 031 000 ₽ 133 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 364 000 ₽ 170 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 865 000 ₽ 122 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 881 000 ₽ 176 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
14 344 000 ₽ 220 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
9 016 000 ₽ 112 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
11 168 000 ₽ 171 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
12 910 000 ₽ 184 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
614 761 000 ₽ 555 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4826 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
9 426 000 ₽ 88 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
11 373 000 ₽ 142 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
6 455 000 ₽ 107 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 713 000 ₽ 92 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1