Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 149 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
65 997 000 ₽ 103 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 294 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 584 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
112 455 000 ₽ 349 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1041 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
77 720 000 ₽ 422 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
164 558 000 ₽ 230 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽ 408 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
260 514 000 ₽ 306 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5913 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 260 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
147 190 000 ₽ 286 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽ 316 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 249 000 ₽ 421 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽ 364 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 626 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
230 121 000 ₽ 497 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 473 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
477 609 000 ₽ 535 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6