Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 764 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
829 200 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
462 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
231 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
828 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
544 800 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
254 700 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
829 200 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
698 900 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
242 800 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
343 500 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 606 200 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
568 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
586 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3