Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
84 396 000 ₽ 356 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
99 620 000 ₽ 273 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 524 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽ 785 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 169 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4675 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 193 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
129 389 000 ₽ 539 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 836 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
412 481 000 ₽ 890 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 248 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
80 759 000 ₽ 448 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 968 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3