Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 718 400 € 5 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
246 400 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
587 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
663 300 € 4 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 800 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 800 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 119600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3