Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
655 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
8 000 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 29
  • Bathrooms: 35
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
900 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
154 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
108 900 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
157 500 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
137 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
116 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3