Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
749 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 490 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
465 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
369 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
870 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1627 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2962 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1153 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
469 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
490 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
499 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3