Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
129 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
295 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
509 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
309 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
139 900 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 490 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
498 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5