Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
870 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
578 000 € 990 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 575 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 885 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 759 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
235 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 421 400 € 3 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 132000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 800 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
651 500 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 480 600 € 4 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 902 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 243 700 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 444 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
414 600 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 900 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
467 900 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4