Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
430 700 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
253 700 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
513 300 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
417 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
123 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
231 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 500 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
702 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 179 900 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 300 800 € 9 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 637 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 079 400 € 14 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4