Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
941 700 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 900 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
586 300 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 700 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
337 600 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 900 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
758 100 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
639 600 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
506 200 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
586 300 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 500 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3