Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
59 831 000 ₽
199 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽
353 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34430 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽
124 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
695 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
54 925 000 ₽
Villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2070 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽
370 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
188 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
161 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
58 008 000 ₽
241 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
65 997 000 ₽
232 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
284 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽
165 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
64 694 000 ₽
258 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
77 720 000 ₽
388 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1064 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽
272 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
548 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
283 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
601 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
870 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
136 770 000 ₽
390 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
145 888 000 ₽
455 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽
719 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽
895 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
6
1
...
1391
1392
1393
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)