Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
164 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
117 700 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
115 400 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
67 400 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
164 500 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
159 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
262 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
176 300 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
272 200 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 477 800 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
223 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 100 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
635 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3