Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
81 400 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
171 100 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
54 300 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
139 200 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
401 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
68 400 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
554 600 € 4 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 200 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
94 300 €

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3