Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 463 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 851 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 269 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 535 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
318 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 547 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
317 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 535 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 468 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
305 000 €

Villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
535 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 050 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
309 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
124 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
769 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2