Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
338 600 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 120 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 831 800 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
648 900 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 527 900 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
934 400 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
816 800 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
762 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
881 400 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2475 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 113 500 € 12 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Balearic Islands, Spain

Barcelona, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
763 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
558 300 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.
For Sale
622 900 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 292 800 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4