Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
399 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
253 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
398 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 290 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
485 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
485 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
342 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
305 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
425 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
268 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
283 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 885 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1392 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7