Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
69 600 € 930 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
94 400 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
135 700 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
202 900 € 1 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 238 900 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5