Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
128 958 000 ₽
129 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
204 695 000 ₽
787 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
For Sale
46 056 000 ₽
230 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
55 779 000 ₽
214 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 897 000 ₽
203 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
40 939 000 ₽
243 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 427 000 ₽
136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
62 944 000 ₽
262 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
51 071 000 ₽
291 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
358 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
246 863 000 ₽
442 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
558 sq.m.
Plot Area:
126400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
117 699 000 ₽
298 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
For Sale
246 863 000 ₽
442 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
558 sq.m.
Plot Area:
126400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
40 734 000 ₽
194 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
358 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
327 873 000 ₽
478 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
685 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
138 169 000 ₽
476 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
189 343 000 ₽
631 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 230 000 ₽
162 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
257 915 000 ₽
554 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
808 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1050
1051
1052
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)