Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 294 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
334 326 000 ₽ 514 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
216 661 000 ₽ 277 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 201 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽ 234 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
224 042 000 ₽ 345 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
429 848 000 ₽ 645 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
686 020 000 ₽ 764 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 897 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
243 146 000 ₽ 362 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
115 495 000 ₽ 372 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽ 590 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 1 550 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
429 848 000 ₽ 661 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
282 224 000 ₽ 496 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
599 182 000 ₽ 798 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
77 720 000 ₽ 210 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
84 667 000 ₽ 313 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 607 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
164 124 000 ₽ 268 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 781 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5