Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 853 000 € 10 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 883 300 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 152 700 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
802 900 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 860 600 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
748 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6