Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 435 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 7 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 480 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 980 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4