Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
871 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 150 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6673 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
760 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 260 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 60 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 821 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 290 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
4 800 000 € 8 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
606 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3