Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 800 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
635 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
105 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
5 250 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
840 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6