Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 150 000 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 000 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 894 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
4 950 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 825 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 995 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 €
  • Plot Area: 1775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4