Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
890 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 ares
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
315 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
590 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
577 500 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 ares
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
300 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
210 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Plot Area:
830 ares
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
430 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
229 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
399 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
395 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 ares
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
330 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
330 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
657 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
310 800 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
641 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 295 000 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
489 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7300 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
599 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
395 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
289 500 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
799 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
685 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
647 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
951
952
953
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)