Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
667 800 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
837 700 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 984 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 362 700 € 10 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 336 200 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 660 600 € 7 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
298 500 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 584 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 769 900 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 900 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
684 300 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 356 900 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4