Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
536 400 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 260 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 680 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
687 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
615 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
585 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
790 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 7 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
956 000 € 7 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
799 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
790 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
875 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4