Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
299 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
274 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
292 900 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 900 000 € 10 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 738 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8