Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
682 500 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
525 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 050 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 690 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 877 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 495 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
8 000 000 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
13 000 000 € 11 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1372 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3