Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
399 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
352 500 € 3 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 174 100 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 697 300 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
581 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 818 700 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 880 500 € 5 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 464 100 € 10 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
669 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
740 400 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 879 500 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6