Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
232 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽
384 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
343 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽
231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
48 629 000 ₽
270 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
76 331 000 ₽
254 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
66 865 000 ₽
276 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
Plot Area:
693 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽
165 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Segur de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Segur de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽
218 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
66 859 000 ₽
388 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
116700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
113 146 000 ₽
269 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
123 432 000 ₽
224 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
467000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
35 641 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
174 347 000 ₽
251 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
693 sq.m.
Plot Area:
336000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
20 058 000 ₽
147 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
42900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
36 001 000 ₽
300 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
66 859 000 ₽
417 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 630 000 ₽
101 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
42 687 000 ₽
237 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
21 086 000 ₽
175 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
86600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
308
309
310
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)