Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1372 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 996 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 440 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
631 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
620 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 995 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
8 000 000 € 13 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
980 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 12 260 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 465 000 € 6 850 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 557 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 900 000 € 12 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 795 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 975 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4