Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
93 200 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
554 600 € 4 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 200 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
94 300 €

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
417 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
191 100 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 400 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3