Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
23 233 000 ₽
Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
32 649 000 ₽
103 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
55 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 879 000 ₽
149 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 132 000 ₽
191 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 211 000 ₽
122 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 723 000 ₽
176 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
13 714 000 ₽
152 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 778 000 ₽
155 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
42 474 000 ₽
208 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
8 700 000 ₽
124 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
59 873 000 ₽
516 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 423 000 ₽
245 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
36 333 000 ₽
346 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽
286 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 746 000 ₽
268 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
102 347 000 ₽
668 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
21 493 000 ₽
244 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
For Sale
26 610 000 ₽
299 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
53 732 000 ₽
565 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
71 643 000 ₽
193 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
371 sq.m.
Plot Area:
428 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1104
1105
1106
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)