Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
315 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2031 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
285 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 684 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
630 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 3158 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
346 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 717 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
819 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 974 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
527 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
555 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4