Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
908 500 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 120 900 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 601 600 € 11 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1963 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 601 600 € 9 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 179 900 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
371 700 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 872 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 056 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
824 800 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 935 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
332 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 109 100 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
619 400 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 061 900 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 064 800 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
707 900 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5