Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 030 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
177 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
254 400 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
189 200 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
211 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
158 600 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
227 200 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
353 800 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
207 100 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
164 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
117 700 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
115 400 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
67 400 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1