Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
36 038 000 ₽ 288 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
27 528 000 ₽ 302 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
24 749 000 ₽ 136 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 142 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 234 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
32 043 000 ₽ 205 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 268 000 ₽ 181 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
36 646 000 ₽ 192 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
25 398 000 ₽ 188 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
23 794 000 ₽ 253 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
18 844 000 ₽ 128 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
30 306 000 ₽ 191 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3