Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
717 221 000 ₽
1 195 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
234 634 000 ₽
838 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
405 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
163 936 000 ₽
468 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 075 832 000 ₽
717 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
353 488 000 ₽
589 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
543 039 000 ₽
175 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
3100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
338 119 000 ₽
735 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 059 000 ₽
444 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
59 939 000 ₽
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
255 638 000 ₽
563 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
454 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
507 178 000 ₽
638 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
794 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
94 776 000 ₽
193 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
131 149 000 ₽
236 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
555 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
142 932 000 ₽
280 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
509 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
139 346 000 ₽
185 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
199 797 000 ₽
333 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
204 869 000 ₽
409 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
327 873 000 ₽
468 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
696 729 000 ₽
622 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
1
...
480
481
482
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)