Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
111 246 000 ₽
342 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
For Sale
86 752 000 ₽
317 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
273 sq.m.
For Sale
112 267 000 ₽
181 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
620 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
1 632 970 000 ₽
1 287 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1268 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4001 sq.m.
For Sale
117 260 000 ₽
146 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
244 716 000 ₽
563 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
434 sq.m.
Plot Area:
602 sq.m.
For Sale
254 913 000 ₽
268 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
For Sale
392 566 000 ₽
522 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
752 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1354 sq.m.
For Sale
295 699 000 ₽
655 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
451 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1880 sq.m.
For Sale
19 010 000 ₽
204 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
333 936 000 ₽
496 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
672 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1037 sq.m.
For Sale
688 265 000 ₽
724 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4237 sq.m.
For Sale
300 797 000 ₽
423 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
711 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1265 sq.m.
For Sale
229 422 000 ₽
263 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
870 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1265 sq.m.
For Sale
127 456 000 ₽
351 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
363 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1047 sq.m.
For Sale
127 456 000 ₽
268 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
474 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
107 063 000 ₽
379 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Plot Area:
818 sq.m.
For Sale
112 162 000 ₽
243 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
807 sq.m.
For Sale
17 366 000 ₽
137 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 274 565 000 ₽
254 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
5000 sq.m.
1
...
522
523
524
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)