Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
429 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
259 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
187 900 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 900 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
232 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
239 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
155 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
175 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
383 300 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3