Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
795 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 385 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
699 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 9 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
790 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
875 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 5 400 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 490 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
790 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 675 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 375 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3