Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
484 400 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
429 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
319 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
232 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
530 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4