Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 300 000 € 10 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 150 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
11 000 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
For Sale
9 000 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1568 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 800 000 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 750 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 7 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 395 000 € 11 630 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3