Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
795 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
895 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 990 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
199 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 786 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
565 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 350 000 € 12 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3