Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
467 900 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
183 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
273 600 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
8
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
152 800 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
106 500 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
15
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
159 900 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
50 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
170 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
1 070 800 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
298 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 836 000 €
4 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
426 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
990 000 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
347095 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 450 000 €
11 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 465 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
762 sq.m.
For Sale
1 650 000 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
508 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
730 000 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
215 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
540 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 490 000 €
9 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
2 200 000 €
8 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
1
...
1007
1008
1009
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)